DUBAI VISA

Sonya Travel & Tours is offering dubai visa with following visa categories with best rates.

Days Visa Type Charges
14 Days Tourist/Single-Short Rs. 8,500
30 Days Tourist/Single-short Rs. 9,500
90 Days Tourist/Single-Long Rs. 29,000
30 Days Tourist/Multiple-Short Rs. 40,000
90 Days Tourist/Multiple-Long Rs. 70,000

Tourist Visa

The Visit Visa applies to tourists who wish to spend more than 14 days in UAE, those coming for family visits as well as those on long‐term business visits.
This visa is valid for entry within two months from its date of issue. In order to complete the application, the sponsor will require the photocopy of the first page of the visitor’s passport, which must be valid for at least 06 months along with a passport size latest picture. The Visit Visa holder may enter and leave the country through any port of entry in the UAE.

Documents required for tourist visa

  • Color Photo copy of the first page of your passport and your passport should be valid for at least 06 months before travelling date.
  • Recently Passport Size Picture.
  • When sending scanned copy of passport, please make sure that passport data page and picture is separately scanned.